Be the first to learn about our Special Offers

IT-GEAR GLC-SX-MMD-ITG Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM

$16.95
In stock
SKU
GLC-SX-MMD-ITG-new
New IT-Gear GLC-SX-MMD-ITG 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF E-Temp DOM
These are brand new IT-GEAR optical Transceivers that are compatible with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD and include a full lifetime warranty.
More Information
Condition New